QSFP

Nejprodávanější

QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M
Skladem
QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M
 
12 438 Kč
(10 279 Kč bez DPH)
QSFP-40G-SR4
QSFP-40G-SR4
Skladem
QSFP-40G-SR4
 
3 198 Kč
(2 643 Kč bez DPH)
QSFP-40G-SR4-S
QSFP-40G-SR4-S
Skladem
QSFP-40G-SR4-S
 
3 198 Kč
(2 643 Kč bez DPH)
QSFP-H40G-CU2M
QSFP-H40G-CU2M
Skladem
QSFP-H40G-CU2M
 
3 554 Kč
(2 937 Kč bez DPH)
QSFP-H40G-AOC2M
QSFP-H40G-AOC2M
Skladem
QSFP-H40G-AOC2M
 
7 996 Kč
(6 608 Kč bez DPH)
QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M
Skladem
QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M
 
6 752 Kč
(5 580 Kč bez DPH)
EPA-QSFP-1X100GE
EPA-QSFP-1X100GE
Skladem
EPA-QSFP-1X100GE
 
435 325 Kč
(359 773 Kč bez DPH)
MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
Skladem
MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
 
8 529 Kč
(7 049 Kč bez DPH)
QSFP-40G-LR4-S
QSFP-40G-LR4-S
Skladem
QSFP-40G-LR4-S
 
18 657 Kč
(15 419 Kč bez DPH)
QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M
QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M
Skladem
QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M
 
6 219 Kč
(5 140 Kč bez DPH)
68 položek celkem
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G
3 671 Kč bez DPH
4 442 Kč

Cisco CVR-QSFP-SFP10G, 40000 Mbit/s, QSFP+, SFP+, Kabel, 18,4 mm, 78 mm, 13,5 mm

CVR-QSFP-SFP10G
EPA-QSFP-1X100GE
359 773 Kč bez DPH
435 325 Kč

Cisco EPA-QSFP-1X100GE, QSFP

EPA-QSFP-1X100GE
MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4
8 811 Kč bez DPH
10 661 Kč

Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4, Optické vlákno, 40000 Mbit/s, QSFP, MPO12, 50/125 µm, 400 m

MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4
MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
17 034 Kč bez DPH
20 611 Kč

Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-LR4, Optické vlákno, 40000 Mbit/s, QSFP, LC, LR4, 10000 m

MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
22 027 Kč bez DPH
26 653 Kč

Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD, Optické vlákno, 40000 Mbit/s, QSFP, LC, 50/125 µm, 150 m

MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
7 049 Kč bez DPH
8 529 Kč

Cisco Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR4, Optické vlákno, 40000 Mbit/s, QSFP, MPO12, 50/125 µm, SR4

MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
QSFP-100G-AOC10M
11 748 Kč bez DPH
14 215 Kč

Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC10M, 10 m, QSFP+, QSFP+

QSFP-100G-AOC10M
QSFP-100G-AOC15M
14 684 Kč bez DPH
17 768 Kč

Cisco 15m 100GBASE QSFP, 15 m, QSFP+, QSFP+

QSFP-100G-AOC15M
QSFP-100G-AOC1M
8 811 Kč bez DPH
10 661 Kč

Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC1M, 1 m, QSFP, QSFP

QSFP-100G-AOC1M
QSFP-100G-AOC20M
22 027 Kč bez DPH
26 653 Kč

Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC20M, 20 m, QSFP, QSFP

QSFP-100G-AOC20M
QSFP-100G-AOC25M
20 559 Kč bez DPH
24 876 Kč

Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC25M, 25 m, QSFP, QSFP

QSFP-100G-AOC25M
QSFP-100G-AOC2M
10 279 Kč bez DPH
12 438 Kč

Cisco QSFP-100G-AOC2M, 2 m, QSFP, QSFP

QSFP-100G-AOC2M
Nahoru
Další produkty