SFP+

Nejprodávanější

SFP-10G-T-X
SFP-10G-T-X
Skladem
SFP-10G-T-X
 
9 950 Kč
(8 223 Kč bez DPH)
SFP-10G-SR
SFP-10G-SR
Skladem
SFP-10G-SR
 
1 066 Kč
(881 Kč bez DPH)
SFP-10G-BX40U-I
SFP-10G-BX40U-I
Skladem
SFP-10G-BX40U-I
 
35 181 Kč
(29 075 Kč bez DPH)
SFP-10G-ZR-S
SFP-10G-ZR-S
Skladem
SFP-10G-ZR-S
 
14 925 Kč
(12 335 Kč bez DPH)
SFP-10G-ER-S
SFP-10G-ER-S
Skladem
SFP-10G-ER-S
 
10 661 Kč
(8 811 Kč bez DPH)
SFP-10G-AOC2M
SFP-10G-AOC2M
Skladem
SFP-10G-AOC2M
 
3 376 Kč
(2 790 Kč bez DPH)
SFP-10G-SR-S
SFP-10G-SR-S
Skladem
SFP-10G-SR-S
 
2 843 Kč
(2 350 Kč bez DPH)
SFP-10G-ZR
SFP-10G-ZR
Skladem
SFP-10G-ZR
 
14 215 Kč
(11 748 Kč bez DPH)
SFP-10G-BX40D-I
SFP-10G-BX40D-I
Skladem
SFP-10G-BX40D-I
 
35 181 Kč
(29 075 Kč bez DPH)
SFP-10G-BXU-I
SFP-10G-BXU-I
Skladem
SFP-10G-BXU-I
 
24 876 Kč
(20 559 Kč bez DPH)
20 položek celkem
SFP-10G-AOC10M
4 552 Kč bez DPH
5 508 Kč

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC10M, 10 m, QSFP+, 4 x SFP+

SFP-10G-AOC10M
SFP-10G-AOC1M
2 643 Kč bez DPH
3 198 Kč

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M, 1 m, SFP+, SFP+

SFP-10G-AOC1M
SFP-10G-AOC2M
2 790 Kč bez DPH
3 376 Kč

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M, 2 m, SFP+, SFP+

SFP-10G-AOC2M
SFP-10G-AOC3M
3 818 Kč bez DPH
4 620 Kč

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M, 3 m, SFP+, SFP+

SFP-10G-AOC3M
SFP-10G-AOC5M
3 964 Kč bez DPH
4 797 Kč

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M, 5 m, SFP+, SFP+

SFP-10G-AOC5M
SFP-10G-AOC7M
4 552 Kč bez DPH
5 508 Kč

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC7M, 7 m, SFP+, SFP+

SFP-10G-AOC7M
SFP-10G-BX40D-I
29 075 Kč bez DPH
35 181 Kč

Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-BX40-D, Optické vlákno, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, 9/125 µm, BX-D, 40000 m

SFP-10G-BX40D-I
SFP-10G-BX40U-I
29 075 Kč bez DPH
35 181 Kč

Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I, Optické vlákno, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, 9/125 µm, BX-U, 40000 m

SFP-10G-BX40U-I
SFP-10G-BXD-I
5 287 Kč bez DPH
6 397 Kč

Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I, Optické vlákno, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 9/125 µm, BX

SFP-10G-BXD-I
SFP-10G-BXU-I
20 559 Kč bez DPH
24 876 Kč

Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I, Optické vlákno, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 9/125 µm, BX

SFP-10G-BXU-I
SFP-10G-ER-S
8 811 Kč bez DPH
10 661 Kč

Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S, Optické vlákno, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 9/125 µm, ER

SFP-10G-ER-S
SFP-10G-LR-S
2 643 Kč bez DPH
3 198 Kč

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S, Optické vlákno, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, 9/125 µm, LR

SFP-10G-LR-S
Nahoru
Další produkty